VAM | Vabird-VBD

Virtual Vabird! Aerolínea Virtual de habla hispana, desde 2011




 RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Newbie090
JR Cadet Pilot103912
Cadet Pilot409915
SR Cadet Pilot10029918
JR First Officer30049920
First Official 50089925
SR First Officer900129931
JR Captain1300179943
Captain1800219955
SR Captain2200299970
Captain CPL3000100